?

Log in

 
  x_electro_x
 
04:29am 17/07/2005
  Image hosted by Photobucket.com
_downgrade_
 
     

Look to the sky

 
 
  skater_queen
 
12:30pm 28/03/2005
 
mood: annoyed
this community isnt active enough. we need MORE clique events, b/c Azura and Medina never use el jay just Audrey and I (india) so POST POST..
 
     

Look to the sky

 
 
  brutal_love
 
01:19pm 21/03/2005
 
mood: bitchy
Hello Fellow Clique members....

I just wanna say to azura...IM SORRY! I THOUGHT U HAD FILM CLASS! I WOULD OF TOLD U TO COME! OK SORRY! SORRY SORRY SORRY
 
     

1 shooting star ¨ Look to the sky

 
 
  skater_queen
 
06:44pm 20/03/2005
 
mood: lazy
the clique meeting, which only consisted of 2 clique members (audrey and me *india*), was successful. went to pacsun and hot topic and say the ring 2......end quote


Azura: i cannot attend clique meeting on Monday b/c i have a othodontist appointment, soooorrrreeeee i really wanna come, but i cnt, neither can Medina.

sooooorrrreeee again....*KSHEEE* over.
 
     

Look to the sky

 
 
  skater_queen
 
06:04pm 16/03/2005
 
mood: blah
UMMM first of all im the one who called that meeting, but anyway love the layout but ur links r like inviisible so change the color!!!!!!!
 
     

3 shooting stars ¨ Look to the sky

 
 
  skater_queen
 
05:46pm 16/03/2005
 
mood: anxious
i call a clique meeting on saturday

moviez, mall, and buying shit @ hot topic, and pacsun also making fun of abercrombie/hollister freaks is a possibility, jk!

call my house or celi to assure of 'rents with our plans

i will personaly call each clique member with the exception of Polly *winks*
 
     

Look to the sky

 
 
  love_gurl
 
10:03am 16/03/2005
 
mood: crazy
yay im apart of THEE clique!!

wootness
dnajwsiknfjsai;lnfjidsl;nf jdsi;gn jdso;f

;)
 
     

2 shooting stars ¨ Look to the sky

 
Reborn 
  skater_queen
 
10:15pm 15/03/2005
 
mood: chipper
hello i have recreated the use of loser_children. it is now used as an infomation/party/event post jornal so that the clique may always keep up with clique related activites.

-indiax333
 
     

Look to the sky

 
omg ??!!!?? 
  majorissues2
 
08:26pm 13/03/2005
 
mood: at paola
this background suck
 
     

3 shooting stars ¨ Look to the sky

 
 
  gothic_geek
 
01:25am 26/02/2005
 
mood: angry
OMFG Nick played this really cruel joke on me! I hate him! and he still owes me my Live Strong! argh! chek my Live Journal for the conversation! livejournal.com/users/brutal_love
 
     

Look to the sky

 
 
  skater_queen
 
05:49pm 25/02/2005
 
mood: blah
the assembly sucked

but i had a perfect view...
of Cody and Nico

today sucked

but i dont care

nick knos

and i wanna die

bang bang...my baby shot me down
 
     

Look to the sky

 
 
  gothic_geek
 
04:57pm 23/02/2005
 
mood: high
ok India I need you to invite my new sn. u go to manage, comunities and then invatations. Then add my name! ok!


anyway india (u) told me about chalk walk, wtf? thats sounds really gay. But since everyone at cushman (including tank) is going to do it, its going to be coool! hehehehehe!
 
     

Look to the sky

 
 
  gothic_geek
 
03:36pm 23/02/2005
 
mood: hmmm a little 2 much
hehehe ya I hear you India! I saw everything, wow have u ever gotten the feeling Peter likes you a little 2 much? well anyway because of u and peter, the softball kids need to have a coach to walk through the middle school! ugh, w/e i dont really care.


O ya i have a new LJ livejournal.com/users/brutal_love
 
     

Look to the sky

 
Rape is a bad bad thing 
  skater_queen
 
05:22pm 22/02/2005
 
mood: Rape=Crime
Peter should be expeled frum Cushman School

RAPE IS A CRIME!
 
     

Look to the sky

 
sigh 
  skater_queen
 
03:54pm 21/02/2005
  tomorrow us cushman kids go to school, how exciting! it truly is.

boys
boys
P.E.
boys
lunch
boys
P.E.

ahhh, the majical courses for our overly priced education.
 
     

Look to the sky

 
 
  gothic_geek
 
01:18pm 21/02/2005
 
mood: im so high! I can touch da sky
YO YO YO welcome to loser children! You have to be a cool loser homie gangsta to be in this comunity! good luck! yo yo yo

My homie Bam -


title or description
Bam: DO NEVER EVER FEED PHIL AGAIn! My homie audrey knows what im talking about.....remeber last time aud?

Me: o ya! I remeber, not a pretty site. Well heres a reminder-

title or description

See! Im a coooool Loser!

IM out

- Audrey La freak
 
     

Look to the sky

 
moo? 
  skater_queen
 
11:47am 21/02/2005
  my pet!  
     

Look to the sky

 
 
  skater_queen
 
11:24am 21/02/2005
  hiya i bet this s gonna b the gayest commumity ever but w/e

its MY community
 
     

Look to the sky